Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.6km 90m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (103) 2 (117) 3 (121) 4 (110) 5 (139) 6 (106) 7 (138) 8 (101) 9 (100) (F)
1st Eilidh Campbell
MAROC
W12 30:16 0:48
0:48
4:17
3:29
9:57
5:40
13:26
3:29
18:24
4:58
22:30
4:06
27:08
4:38
29:05
1:57
30:00
0:55
30:16
0:16
2nd Kyle Cartmell
MOR
M12 35:08 0:48
0:48
5:21
4:33
12:57
7:36
18:02
5:05
25:04
7:02
28:04
3:00
31:47
3:43
33:38
1:51
34:48
1:10
35:08
0:20
3rd Louis Macmillan
ECKO
M12 39:07 0:56
0:56
5:32
4:36
11:39
6:07
15:34
3:55
25:39
10:05
29:17
3:38
33:49
4:32
35:30
1:41
38:53
3:23
39:07
0:14
4th Megan Keith
INVOC
W12 39:30 0:48
0:48
12:58
12:10
19:40
6:42
23:13
3:33
28:56
5:43
31:50
2:54
36:28
4:38
38:21
1:53
39:15
0:54
39:30
0:15
5th Kirsty Campbell
MAROC
W12 45:03 0:54
0:54
5:42
4:48
12:35
6:53
17:14
4:39
26:40
9:26
31:09
4:29
41:43
10:34
43:41
1:58
44:44
1:03
45:03
0:19
6th Alice Wilson
CLYDE
W12 45:11 0:51
0:51
8:42
7:51
15:01
6:19
19:32
4:31
30:11
10:39
34:20
4:09
41:26
7:06
43:34
2:08
44:51
1:17
45:11
0:20
7th Julie McKeown
CLYDE
W40 45:35 1:10
1:10
11:13
10:03
17:45
6:32
22:28
4:43
29:08
6:40
33:10
4:02
40:42
7:32
43:43
3:01
45:11
1:28
45:35
0:24
8th Elizabeth Campbell
MOR
W45 49:52 1:18
1:18
8:10
6:52
15:37
7:27
21:08
5:31
33:59
12:51
38:42
4:43
44:38
5:56
47:38
3:00
49:26
1:48
49:52
0:26
9th Caroline McCarthy
BASOC
W65 51:47 1:41
1:41
10:30
8:49
19:22
8:52
25:52
6:30
36:51
10:59
41:55
5:04
47:05
5:10
49:45
2:40
51:20
1:35
51:47
0:27
10th Ben Brown
ESOC
M12 52:07 1:38
1:38
16:14
14:36
23:13
6:59
29:05
5:52
36:59
7:54
41:45
4:46
46:56
5:11
50:14
3:18
51:48
1:34
52:07
0:19
11th Anna Campbell
MOR
W14 52:42 1:07
1:07
7:30
6:23
16:37
9:07
22:00
5:23
34:24
12:24
39:42
5:18
48:12
8:30
50:59
2:47
52:19
1:20
52:42
0:23
12th Jasper Kinghorn
INVOC
M12 52:59 0:54
0:54
7:05
6:11
17:11
10:06
24:24
7:13
35:20
10:56
41:30
6:10
48:41
7:11
51:29
2:48
52:41
1:12
52:59
0:18
13th Emily Hunter
ECKO
W12 53:04 0:57
0:57
10:56
9:59
19:46
8:50
26:42
6:56
37:55
11:13
43:32
5:37
48:35
5:03
51:29
2:54
52:44
1:15
53:04
0:20
14th Susan Hensman
FVO
W35 54:52 1:11
1:11
8:54
7:43
18:11
9:17
25:00
6:49
37:01
12:01
42:19
5:18
49:21
7:02
52:46
3:25
54:26
1:40
54:52
0:26
15th Kirsty Smith
AYROC
W14 65:48 0:52
0:52
10:04
9:12
38:14
28:10
44:23
6:09
52:04
7:41
56:00
3:56
61:49
5:49
64:07
2:18
65:32
1:25
65:48
0:16
16th Anna Cai
GUOC
W20 100:46 1:36
1:36
23:06
21:30
51:16
28:10
60:43
9:27
71:06
10:23
79:29
8:23
91:13
11:44
97:30
6:17
100:04
2:34
100:46
0:42
17th Campbell Scott
MOR
M45 102:20 9:34
9:34
14:22
4:48
34:43
20:21
52:29
17:46
83:14
30:45
87:58
4:44
93:27
5:29
99:34
6:07
101:36
2:02
102:20
0:44
m2-7 Rosemary Matheson
MOR
W55 47:55 1:41
1:41

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
45:10
-----
47:11
2:01
47:55
0:44
m2 m5-7 Grant McMurtrie
MAROC
M12 57:05 0:51
0:51

-----
33:56
-----
38:22
4:26

-----

-----

-----
55:37
-----
56:49
1:12
57:05
0:16