Split times for Yellow

...return to index

3.075km 85m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (103) 2 (105) 3 (118) 4 (115) 5 (117) 6 (120) 7 (113) 8 (121) 9 (125) 10 (116) 11 (129) 12 (100) (F)
1st Ellis Hunter
ECKO
M10 18:10 0:32
0:32
2:00
1:28
3:03
1:03
5:15
2:12
7:19
2:04
9:17
1:58
11:14
1:57
11:53
0:39
13:50
1:57
15:14
1:24
15:59
0:45
17:56
1:57
18:10
0:14
2nd Robin Purves
FVO
M10 19:17 0:39
0:39
2:15
1:36
3:29
1:14
5:34
2:05
7:45
2:11
9:33
1:48
11:38
2:05
12:18
0:40
14:22
2:04
15:53
1:31
17:00
1:07
18:57
1:57
19:17
0:20
3rd Rona Shearer
ECKO
W10 23:16 0:41
0:41
2:25
1:44
3:43
1:18
7:32
3:49
10:04
2:32
12:34
2:30
15:20
2:46
16:03
0:43
18:23
2:20
19:39
1:16
20:43
1:04
22:58
2:15
23:16
0:18
4th Rachel Brown
ESOC
W10 23:23 0:42
0:42
2:38
1:56
4:19
1:41
7:00
2:41
10:04
3:04
12:11
2:07
14:45
2:34
15:26
0:41
17:56
2:30
19:36
1:40
20:38
1:02
23:02
2:24
23:23
0:21
5th David Spencer
MOR
M10 23:59 0:46
0:46
2:26
1:40
3:41
1:15
6:12
2:31
8:32
2:20
10:31
1:59
12:47
2:16
13:43
0:56
16:06
2:23
17:41
1:35
18:52
1:11
23:45
4:53
23:59
0:14
6th Amber Graham
MAROC
W10 24:28 0:42
0:42
2:35
1:53
3:53
1:18
6:33
2:40
9:21
2:48
11:50
2:29
14:46
2:56
15:43
0:57
18:22
2:39
20:17
1:55
21:21
1:04
24:07
2:46
24:28
0:21
7th Lucy Evans
MOR
W10 26:07 0:49
0:49
2:52
2:03
4:39
1:47
7:21
2:42
10:13
2:52
12:47
2:34
15:37
2:50
16:24
0:47
19:29
3:05
21:11
1:42
22:40
1:29
25:51
3:11
26:07
0:16
8th Iris Macmillan
ECKO
W10 31:48 0:44
0:44
2:58
2:14
4:19
1:21
7:22
3:03
10:00
2:38
12:19
2:19
15:27
3:08
16:23
0:56
24:55
8:32
26:49
1:54
28:20
1:31
31:31
3:11
31:48
0:17
9th Fiona Smith
AYROC
W10 32:18 0:48
0:48
3:00
2:12
4:37
1:37
7:42
3:05
11:00
3:18
13:40
2:40
16:39
2:59
17:45
1:06
22:31
4:46
25:50
3:19
28:15
2:25
31:48
3:33
32:18
0:30
10th George Shread
INVOC
M10 33:02 1:28
1:28
3:43
2:15
5:25
1:42
9:06
3:41
12:39
3:33
15:23
2:44
18:53
3:30
20:34
1:41
23:43
3:09
25:30
1:47
28:16
2:46
32:37
4:21
33:02
0:25
11th Oliver Kinghorn
INVOC
M10 34:50 1:12
1:12
3:20
2:08
4:44
1:24
8:07
3:23
11:04
2:57
14:11
3:07
18:32
4:21
21:16
2:44
25:27
4:11
28:44
3:17
30:34
1:50
34:25
3:51
34:50
0:25
12th Lesley Shread
INVOC
W40 36:11 1:09
1:09
3:35
2:26
5:53
2:18
9:26
3:33
13:16
3:50
16:36
3:20
20:44
4:08
22:18
1:34
25:37
3:19
28:07
2:30
31:38
3:31
35:21
3:43
36:11
0:50
13th Emily McKeown
NO CLUB
W16 36:52 1:25
1:25
4:05
2:40
6:35
2:30
10:16
3:41
13:38
3:22
16:42
3:04
20:34
3:52
23:20
2:46
27:30
4:10
30:44
3:14
32:36
1:52
36:27
3:51
36:52
0:25
14th Fiona Eades
INT
W10 38:08 1:01
1:01
3:39
2:38
6:03
2:24
11:12
5:09
16:37
5:25
19:38
3:01
22:44
3:06
23:56
1:12
28:34
4:38
31:48
3:14
34:38
2:50
37:45
3:07
38:08
0:23
15th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 40:28 1:08
1:08
3:56
2:48
6:06
2:10
10:30
4:24
15:05
4:35
19:11
4:06
23:49
4:38
25:27
1:38
29:41
4:14
32:40
2:59
35:30
2:50
39:55
4:25
40:28
0:33
16th Jack McKeown
NO CLUB
M14 46:28 2:38
2:38
12:05
9:27
14:03
1:58
17:31
3:28
21:14
3:43
25:00
3:46
28:49
3:49
35:15
6:26
38:25
3:10
40:56
2:31
43:01
2:05
45:59
2:58
46:28
0:29
17th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W10 70:05 1:26
1:26
4:57
3:31
7:53
2:56
18:07
10:14
25:02
6:55
30:05
5:03
49:59
19:54
52:06
2:07
59:12
7:06
62:56
3:44
64:30
1:34
69:44
5:14
70:05
0:21
m9 Lawrence Robins-bird
INVOC
M10 39:16 1:19
1:19
3:37
2:18
5:27
1:50
9:00
3:33
12:57
3:57
16:09
3:12
19:23
3:14
28:00
8:37

-----
33:30
-----
35:34
2:04
38:45
3:11
39:16
0:31