Course B 60 mins

...return to index

26 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Rowan White INVOC M16 380 59:06 380     S, 112, 133, 118, 137, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 122, 131, 124, 123, 103, F
2nd Jason Inman FVO M40 365 60:26 370 -5   S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 135, 107, 130, 136, 103, 106, 123, F
3rd Gavin Miles BASOC M40 355 60:27 360 -5   S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 135, 107, 106, 103, 123, 128, 126, F
4th Janine Inman FVO W35 350 56:53 350     S, 112, 133, 118, 137, 104, 105, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 123, 127, 121, 124, 131, F
5th Steven Barrett BASOC M50 350 59:57 350     S, 136, 103, 106, 130, 107, 135, 117, 112, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, 128, 127, 121, 131, 124, 123, 126, F
6th Dave Weir MOR M50 340 57:14 340     S, 136, 130, 107, 135, 117, 133, 118, 137, 104, 105, 110, 103, F
7th Finlay Todd INVOC M16 340 57:51 340     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 112, 126, 128, 127, 121, 124, 123, F
8th Peter Halling CLYDE M60 315 61:27 330 -15   S, 112, 130, 107, 135, 117, 133, 118, 137, 104, 105, 110, F
9th Alex Campbell BASOC M55 300 59:00 300     S, 110, 104, 137, 118, 133, 105, 112, 130, 106, 103, 136, F
10th Roanne Lilley ECKO W16 290 57:44 290     S, 112, 105, 133, 118, 137, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 103, 136, F
11th Phil Smith AYROC M50 290 59:38 290     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 135, 107, 117, F
12th Roger Garnett ESOC M60 288 60:09 290 -2   S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 112, 117, 130, 136, F
13th David Allison STAG M50 277 63:16 310 -33   S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 135, 107, 130, F
14th Mike Rodgers MOR M50 274 61:33 290 -16   S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 112, 130, 136, F
15th Terry O'Brien STAG M55 270 57:26 270     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 112, 136, F
16th Donald Grassie MOR M55 270 58:11 270     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 130, 136, F
17th Alan Halliday MOR M60 270 58:30 270     S, 112, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 123, 127, 121, 124, 131, 122, 132, 120, 103, F
18th Crawford Lindsay ESOC M55 270 59:44 270     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 112, 136, F
19th Dave Armitage GRAMP M60 263 64:42 310 -47   S, 112, 130, 107, 135, 117, 133, 118, 137, 104, 110, F
20th Phil Smithard KFO M65 262 65:45 320 -58   S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 135, 107, 130, 136, F
21st Elizabeth Barr MOR W45 260 57:55 260     S, 110, 104, 105, 137, 133, 118, 112, 136, 103, F
22nd Elliott Harbottle MOR M45 260 59:34 260     S, 112, 117, 133, 118, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, F
23rd Peggy Purves FVO W40 260 59:50 260     S, 112, 105, 137, 118, 133, 104, 110, 103, 136, F
24th Kathryn Barr MOR W16 258 61:07 270 -12   S, 133, 118, 137, 104, 105, 110, 102, 126, 103, 106, F
25th Robert Daly GRAMP M55 253 65:41 310 -57   S, 136, 130, 107, 135, 117, 112, 105, 137, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 124, 123, F
26th Denise Main MOR W45 250 57:29 250     S, 110, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 112, 136, F
27th Michael Stewart ESOC M55 250 58:53 250     S, 112, 105, 137, 104, 110, 102, 126, 127, 121, 124, 131, 122, 132, 120, 123, F
28th Ken Naismith INVOC M70 243 60:42 250 -7   S, 112, 135, 107, 117, 133, 118, 104, F
29th Alastair Lessells ESOC M65 240 57:00 240     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, F
30th Iain McLeod GRAMP M50 240 58:38 240     S, 130, 107, 135, 117, 112, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 103, 136, F
31st Andy Tivendale MAROC M65 233 60:42 240 -7   S, 136, 130, 107, 135, 117, 112, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 103, F
32nd Jamie Main MOR M45 230 56:19 230     S, 110, 104, 137, 118, 133, 117, 136, F
33rd Neil Hope INVOC M16 228 60:08 230 -2   S, 133, 118, 137, 104, 110, 125, 126, 103, F
34th Scott Belch+Gordon Buchanan   Open60 223 60:40 230 -7   S, 110, 112, 105, 104, 137, 133, 118, F
35th Iain Hope INVOC M45 220 57:37 220     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 117, 130, 136, 106, 103, 126, F
n/c Keith Brown ESOC Open60 220 59:09 220     S, 110, 105, 133, 117, 112, 136, 103, F
36th Kenneth Maciver MOR M16 220 59:36 220     S, 112, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 131, 122, 132, 120, F
37th Sheila Strain ELO W65 217 60:17 220 -3   S, 125, 102, 126, 128, 123, 127, 121, 124, 131, 122, 132, 120, 103, 106, 136, F
38th Chris Godlington BASOC M45 216 61:24 230 -14   S, 136, 103, 126, 123, 124, 131, 122, 132, 120, 121, 127, 110, 105, 112, F
39th Paul Furness MOR M60 210 54:01 210     S, 110, 105, 104, 133, 118, 112, F
40th Katy McNeil MOR W40 210 57:31 210     S, 110, 104, 105, 137, 133, 112, 136, F
41st Adrian Will GRAMP M40 210 57:32 210     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 117, 130, 106, 103, 136, F
42nd Neil McLean GRAMP M70 210 59:53 210     S, 110, 104, 137, 118, 105, 112, 130, 106, 103, 126, 102, F
43rd David Summers INVOC M50 204 61:33 220 -16   S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 133, 117, 136, F
44th David Kershaw ESOC M60 201 61:51 220 -19   S, 137, 104, 105, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 131, 132, 120, 123, F
45th Andrew Stevens MOR M45 190 56:48 190     S, 136, 103, 106, 130, 107, 135, 117, 112, 105, F
46th Derek McNeil MOR M70 190 59:45 190     S, 110, 105, 137, 118, 133, F
47th Dave McQuillen SOLWAY M70 180 54:40 180     S, 110, 104, 137, 118, 105, 112, 136, 106, 103, F
48th Ian McIntyre INT M50 171 61:53 190 -19   S, 136, 130, 117, 112, 110, 105, 104, 125, 102, 126, 103, F
49th Trina Rogerson ELO W60 170 55:08 170     S, 120, 132, 122, 131, 124, 121, 127, 123, 128, 126, 102, 125, F
50th Andrew Campbell MOR M45 169 60:02 170 -1   S, 110, 104, 105, 112, 130, 106, 103, 123, 128, 126, F
51st Les Smithard KFO M60 166 60:21 170 -4   S, 110, 104, 105, 112, 117, 130, 106, 103, F
52nd Lynne Walker BASOC W60 166 63:20 200 -34   S, 112, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 131, 124, 123, F
53rd Alistair Bonsall MOR M16 160 55:39 160     S, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 124, 131, 122, 132, 120, F
54th Oonagh Grassie MOR W55 160 56:44 160     S, 110, 104, 137, 118, 105, 112, 136, 103, F
55th Ian Turner SOLWAY M65 160 58:35 160     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 118, 112, 130, 136, F
56th Joyce Brunton INVOC W60 160 59:16 160     S, 112, 105, 110, 104, 137, 118, 130, 136, F
57th Sally Lindsay ESOC W55 160 59:41 160     S, 112, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 131, 124, 123, F
58th Mary Williams ESOC W60 160 64:00 200 -40   S, 120, 132, 122, 131, 124, 121, 127, 128, 126, 102, 125, 104, 110, F
59th Janice Nisbet ESOC W60 158 60:12 160 -2   S, 110, 104, 105, 118, 112, 130, 136, 103, F
60th Ian Shread INVOC M45 156 61:20 170 -14   S, 118, 133, 104, 110, F
61st Ian Pyrah ESOC M70 150 58:15 150     S, 112, 105, 104, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 120, F
62nd Elizabeth Furness MOR W55 150 60:55 160 -10   S, 125, 102, 128, 127, 121, 131, 122, 132, 120, 124, 123, F
63rd Eleanor Pyrah ESOC W70 140 58:08 140     S, 110, 105, 104, 137, 112, 117, 136, F
64th Helena Nolan ESOC W45 140 58:54 140     S, 110, 104, 137, 118, 105, 112, 136, F
65th Tim Sowood INVOC M70 140 59:10 140     S, 117, 112, 105, 104, 110, 103, 136, F
66th Robert Philp KFO M65 138 63:12 170 -32   S, 112, 105, 137, 104, 110, 125, 126, 128, 127, 124, 123, F
67th Heather Thomson ESOC W40 130 56:08 130     S, 130, 117, 112, 105, 104, 110, F
68th Jane McQuillen SOLWAY W70 130 58:30 130     S, 110, 104, 105, 112, 130, 136, 103, F
69th Diana Turner SOLWAY W60 130 58:43 130     S, 110, 104, 105, 112, 117, 130, F
70th Robert Findlay ESOC M65 130 58:57 130     S, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 124, 131, F
71st Janet Clark ESOC W70 130 59:10 130     S, 117, 112, 137, 104, 105, 110, F
72nd Dave Prentice TAY M70 129 65:03 180 -51   S, 112, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 123, 127, 121, 124, F
73rd Robin Strain ELO M60 128 60:07 130 -2   S, 136, 112, 105, 137, 104, 110, 125, 102, F
74th Judith Bell ESOC W45 121 65:54 180 -59   S, 112, 105, 104, 137, 133, F
75th Shona Spencer MOR W50 120 49:58 120     S, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, 131, 124, 123, F
76th Emily Oates+Mark Butler   Open60 115 60:25 120 -5   S, 110, 104, 137, 105, 112, 130, F
77th Jenny Clarke BASOC W40 88 63:09 120 -32   S, 105, 104, 110, 125, 102, 126, 128, 121, F
78th John Lewis TAY M65 78 63:08 110 -32   S, 136, 130, 112, 105, 104, 137, F
79th Adrian Hope BASOC M85 70 53:04 70     S, 105, 104, 110, 125, F
80th Judy+Alison Holliday   Open60 70 58:08 70     S, 105, 110, 125, 126, 123, F
81st Jim Clark ESOC M75 69 65:02 120 -51   S, 136, 103, 106, 130, 107, 135, F
82nd Judy Leslie MOR W50 66 60:20 70 -4   S, 110, 104, 112, 136, F
83rd Katy Lessells ESOC W65 43 64:39 90 -47   S, 110, 104, 137, 118, F
84th Holly Monrad BASOC W16 40 54:34 40     S, 110, 104, F
85th Kevin+Claire Halday INVOC Open60 35 67:26 110 -75   S, 110, 105, 112, 130, 136, 106, F
86th Adrienne Sowood INVOC W70 18 65:09 70 -52   S, 125, 102, 126, 128, 127, 121, F
87th Catherine Todd INVOC W45 16 64:21 60 -44   S, 112, 110, 128, 126, F